home race uitslagen 2009 23 mei 2009 Geldrop
23 mei 2009 Geldrop Finales 3 - Hartenren

Heat 1 Graded Race 280 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

3

1

PUCKAUN TYSON

Razldazl Billy

Vigorous Zamora

17,01

R.Scheepers

4

2

PUCKAUN PHANTOM

Razldazl Billy

Vigorous Zamora

17,30

R.Coenen

5

3

TALISKER SCORE (W)

Larkhill Jo

Raceline Lady

17,67

R.Thomann

 

Heat 2 Graded Race 280 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

2

1

SEANIS MERRY

Honcho Classic

Previous

17,52

T.vd Moosdijk

1

2

LYNN CAMOLIN

Dave Mentor

Vigorous Carera

17,83

P.Steinbrecher

3

3

HURRICANES WINGS

Niksbestgamble

Hurric Overjoyed

17,93

P. Essinger

4

4

GENERAL LEE ot JDK DOG'S P

Daydream ot RR

Elbony Tulip

18,08

P. Essinger

 

Heat 3 Graded Race 490 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

3

1

CHILLI COBRA

Knockabout Wok

Lefante Justine

29,52

G.Muller

4

2

WESTMEAD ANGEL

Droopys Vieri

Westmead Marsi

30,78

G.Muller

2

3

COOLISKA SPEED

Bombastic Shiraz

Eminent Speed

30,92

Krechowiecka

5

4

BOND GIRL

Bond

Honchos Guest

30,95

P Steinbrecher

 

Heat 4 Graded Race 280 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

3

1

DIONA OF THE JDK DOG'S PL

Daydream ot RR

Elbony Tulip

17,68

A.Levens

1

2

MONTANA OF THE J.D.K. D PL

Daydream ot RR

Elbony Tulip

17,72

J.van Dingenen

4

3

HURRICANES WILL POWER

Nicksbestgamble

Hurrica Overjoyed

17,83

A.Levens

2

4

ECLIPSE

Twist Again Baffi

Zaccagnana

18,29

M.Temmerman

 

Heat 5 Consolation 280 meter

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

2

1

PUCKAUN PETRO

Honcho Classic

Vigorous Zamora

17,13

P.Seifert

6

2

LICENCE TO KILL

Premier Fantasy

Batties Alisha

17,32

P.Steinbrecher

1

3

BLACK DYNAMITE V MARDRI H

Freeman

Gracious Knows

17,51

S.Hopman

3

4

PUCKAUN LA PAJA

Honcho Classic

Vigorous Zamora

17,52

T.Koch

5

5

COOLISKA BULLITT

Pure Octane

Infinite Beauty

17,59

B. Lesnodorski

4

6

DAY DREAM OF THE RAPID'S R

Standard Scratch

Pineapple Vera

17,75

R.Reniers

 

Heat 6 Veteranen 280 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

3

1

SHELBOURNE RYAN

Brett Lee

Queen Survivor

17,10

F.vHoof/S.Hopman

2

2

VIGOROUS PAULA

Droopys Wood

Kilcaroon Trix

17,27

J.D'Joos

4

3

ANGEL PACIFIC

Pacific Mile

Pams Angel

17,44

P.de Haan

1

4

VIGOROUS DENNIS

Knockeevan Major

Frisby Fizz

17,55

F.de Schutter

5

5

PACEE GAMBLE ( W )

Mobhi Gamble

Doras Charm

17,64

P.Steinbrecher

 

Heat 8 Finale 280 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

5

1

DYSERT OASIS

Top Honcho

Dysert Saoire

16,84

A.Slot

3

2

PUCKAUN BAILEY

Honcho Classic

Vigorous Zamora

17,04

R.Greco

6

3

GELDROPS STRIDE (W)

Standard Scratch

Pineapple Vera

17,14

W.Scholz

1

4

MERRY GUEST

Fortune Mike

Nena Guest

17,19

K.Sweelssen

2

5

MOUNTJOY STAR

Brett Lee

Star of Dromin

17,23

J.vd Moosdijk

4

6

PUCKAUN ROMINA

Razldazl Billy

Vigorous Zamora

17,40

G.Muller

 

Heat 10 Finale 490 m

hok

plaats

naam

vader

moeder

tijd

eigenaar

4

1

BROTHER MICK

Droopys Vieri

Southwell Asia

29,78

G.Muller

1

2

TREACLE DRUM

Tucks Mein

Killevy Phantom

29,85

J.de Klerk

6

3

MOUNT CAPPUCINE GALLIANO

Aussie Hot Socks

M C Anoushka

30,16

K.Gielen

5

4

JOE NOBLE

Droopys Maldini

Strideon Lady

30,23

G.Muller

3

5

ROSWELL DIAMOND

Hot Cruise

Class Bett

30,62

J.Brouwer

 

terug  top Laatste update